Special Vehicle Branch:+86-355-3911185 Steel Structure Branch:+86-355-3911124 Hydraulic Elements Branch:+86-355-3912333
Language
Features
Parameters
Chassis modelBJ1165VKPHK-1 
Vehicle overall size (mm)8998×2495×3520,3610
Carriage internal dimension (mm)5650,5800×2300×600
Curb weight(kg)8900,9300
Engine modelCA6DF4-16E4
IE4D160-e4EP
YC4E160-42
YC6J160-42
CA4DF4-15E4
Tyre type 9.00-20,9.00R20 

Crane modelQHSQ5SQHSQ6.3SQHSQ5ZQHSQ6.3Z
Max. lifting moment (khm)125157.5100160
Max. lifting capacity(kg)5000630050006300
Max. working radius (m)11.211.28.58.2
Max. rotary angle(。)360360360390
Max. working pressure (mpa)20202628
Rated flow of the system(L/min)50603850
Crane weight (kg)2100225018002500
Customer case